PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:52:19 |
48,16 |
2 |
CONTRERAS Rodrigo |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
00:38 |
|
3 |
PENA Wilson |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
02:51 |
|
4 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
03:11 |
|
5 |
CARDONA TABARES Julian |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
03:13 |
|
6 |
SEVILLA Oscar |
ESP |
Team Medellin-EPM |
03:26 |
|
7 |
QUINTEROS Alexis |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
03:42 |
|
8 |
GUTIÉRREZ Carlos |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
03:44 |
|
9 |
OYOLA Robigzon |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
04:08 |
|
10 |
RENDON Juan Tito |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
04:12 |
|
11 |
JAMAICA Javier |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
04:13 |
|
12 |
SANCHEZ Brayan |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
04:13 |
|
13 |
RAMIREZ Santiago |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
04:16 |
|
14 |
PESCADOR Diego |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
04:21 |
|
15 |
FERNÁNDEZ Oscar |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
04:21 |
|
16 |
HERRERA MORENO Pedro |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
04:31 |
|
17 |
BOHORQUEZ Hernando |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
04:45 |
|
18 |
PINEDA Rafael |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
04:45 |
|
19 |
GALVIZ Carlos |
VEN |
Movistar-Best PC |
04:57 |
|
20 |
VELEZ Santiago |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
05:11 |
|
21 |
MUÑOZ Daniel |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
05:13 |
|
22 |
CASTILLO Kevin David |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
05:25 |
|
23 |
SUESCA Marco Tulio |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
05:33 |
|
24 |
FORERO Juan Sebastian |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
05:37 |
|
25 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
05:39 |
|
26 |
MUNOZ Cristian |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
05:42 |
|
27 |
RUIZ Jeferson |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
05:46 |
|
28 |
SOSSA Juan |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
05:52 |
|
29 |
CALLEJAS Edinson Alejandro |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
05:53 |
|
30 |
TORO Felipe |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
05:57 |
|
31 |
MANCIPE Andrés |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
05:58 |
|
32 |
CHAPARRO Yeison |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
06:02 |
|
33 |
ORTEGA Robinson |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
06:11 |
|
34 |
MUNIZ Jose Ramon |
MEX |
Team Petrolike |
06:14 |
|
35 |
PATIÑO Edwin |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
06:15 |
|
36 |
SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
06:16 |
|
37 |
EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel |
VEN |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
06:16 |
|
38 |
GIL Alexander |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
06:22 |
|
39 |
GARZÓN HERRERA Marlon |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
06:25 |
|
40 |
ROSERO Nixon |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
06:27 |
|
41 |
PINILLA Sebastián |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
06:34 |
|
42 |
GUERRERO Esteban |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
06:34 |
|
43 |
DUARTE Fabio |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
06:42 |
|
44 |
HOYOS Juan Diego |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
06:43 |
|
45 |
ANACONA Winner |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
06:45 |
|
46 |
FLOREZ Miguel |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
06:57 |
|
47 |
CASTANO Sebastian |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
07:01 |
|
48 |
MERCHAN Didier |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
07:02 |
|
49 |
QUIROZ Oscar |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
07:06 |
|
50 |
MACA Leison Damian |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
07:06 |
|
51 |
MONTENEGRO Lenin |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
07:09 |
|
52 |
GUERRERO Diego |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
07:11 |
|
53 |
CASALLAS Yeisson |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
07:15 |
|
54 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
07:25 |
|
55 |
LOPEZ Robinson |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
07:30 |
|
56 |
MENDOZA Omar |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
07:32 |
|
57 |
CASTRO Carlos |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
07:36 |
|
58 |
MARTINEZ Juan Esteban |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
07:37 |
|
59 |
RENDON AREIZA Juan Pablo |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
07:40 |
|
60 |
ROMERO Carlos Andres |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
07:53 |
|
61 |
DIAZ Jose Leonel |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
08:11 |
|
62 |
GOMEZ MARIN Santiago |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
08:13 |
|
63 |
DURAN Yimi Orlando |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
08:13 |
|
64 |
URIAN José |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
08:16 |
|
65 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
08:17 |
|
66 |
MARTINEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
08:21 |
|
67 |
GUTIERREZ Heberth |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
08:23 |
|
68 |
CASTRO Marlon Fernando |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
08:23 |
|
69 |
RONDON Edward |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
08:24 |
|
70 |
TABARES Jordan |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
08:33 |
|
71 |
MORALES Felipe |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
08:41 |
|
72 |
PANTOJA Paulo |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
08:41 |
|
73 |
ESCUDERO Santiago |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
08:43 |
|
74 |
ROLDAN Weimar |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
08:43 |
|
75 |
CUCAITA Faber Manuel |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
08:47 |
|
76 |
CHALAPUD Robinson |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
08:47 |
|
77 |
ROBLES Camilo Andres |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
08:47 |
|
78 |
CASTRO Anderson |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
08:49 |
|
79 |
AGUIRRE Hernan |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
08:49 |
|
80 |
RODRIGUEZ Juan Felipe |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
08:55 |
|
81 |
OROZCO RESTREPO Mauricio |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
09:00 |
|
82 |
GRANADOS Santiago |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
09:32 |
|
83 |
COLON Johan |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
09:33 |
|
84 |
SANCHEZ Yerzon |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
09:42 |
|
85 |
RAMIREZ MORALES Santiago |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
09:52 |
|
86 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
09:55 |
|
87 |
HERRERA Stiven Alexander |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
09:58 |
|
88 |
PEDRAZA Walter |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
10:00 |
|
89 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
10:04 |
|
90 |
PARRA Carlos Andres |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
10:07 |
|
91 |
PATIÑO Marlon |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
10:09 |
|
92 |
MORALES Alejandro |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
10:10 |
|
93 |
MONTOYA Cristhian |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
10:14 |
|
94 |
MOYATA CRUZ Eduardo Edwin |
BOL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
10:21 |
|
95 |
FERNANDEZ Cristian |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
10:21 |
|
96 |
TOBASIA Elias |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
10:23 |
|
97 |
RESTREPO Juan Pablo |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
10:34 |
|
98 |
GUZMAN Daniel Felipe |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
10:40 |
|
99 |
VALLEJO Juan Pablo |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
10:48 |
|
100 |
QUETAMA Yeisson |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
10:49 |
|
101 |
ARAMAYO Jose Manuel |
BOL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
10:51 |
|
102 |
ALARCÓN Julian |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
11:02 |
|
103 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
11:09 |
|
104 |
CERQUERA William Antonio |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
11:09 |
|
105 |
CORTE Eduardo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
11:18 |
|
106 |
CACERES Emmanuel |
COL |
Inder Santander |
11:27 |
|
107 |
TORRES Luis Fernando |
COL |
Inder Santander |
11:35 |
|
108 |
POVEDA Hans |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
11:45 |
|
109 |
CRUZ Johan Steven |
COL |
Inder Santander |
11:49 |
|
110 |
ALARCON Pablo |
CHI |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
11:52 |
|
111 |
GARZON Brayan Camilo |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
12:02 |
|
112 |
GONZÁLEZ Javier Steven |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
12:02 |
|
113 |
VALENTIN Carlos |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
12:43 |
|
114 |
ALVAREZ Luis |
MEX |
Team Petrolike |
13:00 |
|
115 |
GOMEZ Jeferson Stiven |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
13:09 |
|
116 |
RIASCOS Juan Felipe |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
13:11 |
|
117 |
PAEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
13:12 |
|
118 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
13:34 |
|
119 |
MORENO Javier Esteban |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
15:07 |
|
120 |
LOPEZ Jimmy Yesid |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
15:52 |
|
121 |
MORENO Juan Jose |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
16:44 |
|
DNS |
MENDEZ Daniel |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 9. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
33:42:13 |
|
2 |
CONTRERAS Rodrigo |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
06:17 |
|
3 |
PENA Wilson |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
07:12 |
|
4 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
10:25 |
|
5 |
FERNÁNDEZ Oscar |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
11:14 |
|
6 |
SEVILLA Oscar |
ESP |
Team Medellin-EPM |
12:28 |
|
7 |
GIL Alexander |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
12:49 |
|
8 |
MUNOZ Cristian |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
13:36 |
|
9 |
SUESCA Marco Tulio |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
14:47 |
|
10 |
LOPEZ Robinson |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
15:33 |
|
11 |
PESCADOR Diego |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
15:56 |
|
12 |
CALLEJAS Edinson Alejandro |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
16:21 |
|
13 |
PINEDA Rafael |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
16:44 |
|
14 |
PINILLA Sebastián |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
16:45 |
|
15 |
CASTILLO Kevin David |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
17:38 |
|
16 |
FORERO Juan Sebastian |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
21:28 |
|
17 |
ROSERO Nixon |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
21:47 |
|
18 |
GUERRERO Diego |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
24:34 |
|
19 |
CASTANO Sebastian |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
26:08 |
|
20 |
MUNIZ Jose Ramon |
MEX |
Team Petrolike |
26:11 |
|
21 |
MUÑOZ Daniel |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
27:21 |
|
22 |
MONTOYA Cristhian |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
30:59 |
|
23 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
33:05 |
|
24 |
ALARCÓN Julian |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
34:37 |
|
25 |
TABARES Jordan |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
40:09 |
|
26 |
GUTIÉRREZ Carlos |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
41:06 |
|
27 |
RODRIGUEZ Juan Felipe |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
41:30 |
|
28 |
MENDOZA Omar |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
44:50 |
|
29 |
CHAPARRO Yeison |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
46:55 |
|
30 |
MANCIPE Andrés |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
50:42 |
|
31 |
JAMAICA Javier |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
50:55 |
|
32 |
SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
51:06 |
|
33 |
PATIÑO Edwin |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
52:13 |
|
34 |
TOBASIA Elias |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
52:25 |
|
35 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
53:25 |
|
36 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
55:03 |
|
37 |
MACA Leison Damian |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
56:24 |
|
38 |
CARDONA TABARES Julian |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
57:22 |
|
39 |
RAMIREZ MORALES Santiago |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
57:50 |
|
40 |
QUETAMA Yeisson |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
58:15 |
|
41 |
RENDON Juan Tito |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
59:17 |
|
42 |
GOMEZ MARIN Santiago |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
01:00:37 |
|
43 |
VALLEJO Juan Pablo |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
01:07:27 |
|
44 |
PANTOJA Paulo |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
01:07:34 |
|
45 |
AGUIRRE Hernan |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
01:08:27 |
|
46 |
EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel |
VEN |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
01:08:44 |
|
47 |
URIAN José |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
01:14:23 |
|
48 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:14:26 |
|
49 |
GARZÓN HERRERA Marlon |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
01:14:44 |
|
50 |
CASALLAS Yeisson |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
01:15:05 |
|
51 |
HERRERA MORENO Pedro |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
01:15:56 |
|
52 |
ESCUDERO Santiago |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
01:15:59 |
|
53 |
GARZON Brayan Camilo |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
01:17:04 |
|
54 |
GALVIZ Carlos |
VEN |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:17:13 |
|
55 |
GUTIERREZ Heberth |
COL |
EPM-Go Rigo Go |
01:19:21 |
|
56 |
MORALES Felipe |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
01:19:25 |
|
57 |
DIAZ Jose Leonel |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
01:19:35 |
|
58 |
QUIROZ Oscar |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
01:21:31 |
|
59 |
PEDRAZA Walter |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
01:22:57 |
|
60 |
QUINTEROS Alexis |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
01:24:34 |
|
61 |
ANACONA Winner |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte |
01:27:02 |
|
62 |
DURAN Yimi Orlando |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
01:28:01 |
|
63 |
TORRES Luis Fernando |
COL |
Inder Santander |
01:28:08 |
|
64 |
CASTRO Marlon Fernando |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
01:28:37 |
|
65 |
FLOREZ Miguel |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
01:28:48 |
|
66 |
SANCHEZ Yerzon |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
01:31:37 |
|
67 |
POVEDA Hans |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
01:33:08 |
|
68 |
BOHORQUEZ Hernando |
COL |
Team Petrolike |
01:33:40 |
|
69 |
OROZCO RESTREPO Mauricio |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
01:33:57 |
|
70 |
SOSSA Juan |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
01:35:06 |
|
71 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:35:35 |
|
72 |
ORTEGA Robinson |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
01:36:09 |
|
73 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:36:14 |
|
74 |
RENDON AREIZA Juan Pablo |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
01:37:57 |
|
75 |
SANCHEZ Brayan |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
01:38:26 |
|
76 |
ROBLES Camilo Andres |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
01:39:21 |
|
77 |
TORO Felipe |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
01:40:12 |
|
78 |
CORTE Eduardo |
MEX |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
01:41:00 |
|
79 |
MARTINEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
01:41:18 |
|
80 |
OYOLA Robigzon |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
01:41:48 |
|
81 |
CASTRO Carlos |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
01:45:11 |
|
82 |
ALVAREZ Luis |
MEX |
Team Petrolike |
01:47:00 |
|
83 |
MONTENEGRO Lenin |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
01:47:31 |
|
84 |
RUIZ Jeferson |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
01:47:44 |
|
85 |
GONZÁLEZ Javier Steven |
COL |
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales |
01:48:03 |
|
86 |
HERRERA Stiven Alexander |
COL |
La Gran Via FYF |
01:48:03 |
|
87 |
CUCAITA Faber Manuel |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
01:48:05 |
|
88 |
RONDON Edward |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
01:48:08 |
|
89 |
CERQUERA William Antonio |
COL |
Team Inderhuila |
01:49:33 |
|
90 |
GUZMAN Daniel Felipe |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
01:50:57 |
|
91 |
MERCHAN Didier |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
01:51:50 |
|
92 |
PARRA Carlos Andres |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
01:52:21 |
|
93 |
VALENTIN Carlos |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
01:52:59 |
|
94 |
RIASCOS Juan Felipe |
COL |
Tolima es pasión-Sheffy |
01:55:07 |
|
95 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:56:18 |
|
96 |
MORENO Juan Jose |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
01:56:28 |
|
97 |
GRANADOS Santiago |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
01:58:50 |
|
98 |
DUARTE Fabio |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
01:58:52 |
|
99 |
RESTREPO Juan Pablo |
COL |
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
01:59:20 |
|
100 |
MOYATA CRUZ Eduardo Edwin |
BOL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
02:00:37 |
|
101 |
VELEZ Santiago |
COL |
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral |
02:01:22 |
|
102 |
LOPEZ Jimmy Yesid |
COL |
Ingenieria de Vias |
02:01:25 |
|
103 |
FERNANDEZ Cristian |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
02:02:29 |
|
104 |
CHALAPUD Robinson |
COL |
Team Banco Guayaquil |
02:04:46 |
|
105 |
RAMIREZ Santiago |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
02:05:26 |
|
106 |
CACERES Emmanuel |
COL |
Inder Santander |
02:05:41 |
|
107 |
MARTINEZ Juan Esteban |
COL |
Team Sistecredito-GW |
02:05:42 |
|
108 |
GUERRERO Esteban |
COL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
02:08:48 |
|
109 |
ARAMAYO Jose Manuel |
BOL |
Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega |
02:09:22 |
|
110 |
ALARCON Pablo |
CHI |
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
02:12:27 |
|
111 |
HOYOS Juan Diego |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
02:13:45 |
|
112 |
COLON Johan |
COL |
Orgullo Paisa |
02:15:58 |
|
113 |
MORENO Javier Esteban |
COL |
Depormundo Corplasticos |
02:17:14 |
|
114 |
GOMEZ Jeferson Stiven |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
02:18:10 |
|
115 |
MORALES Alejandro |
COL |
Team Fundecom |
02:18:14 |
|
116 |
PATIÑO Marlon |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
02:18:22 |
|
117 |
ROLDAN Weimar |
COL |
Corratec Racing America |
02:18:52 |
|
118 |
CASTRO Anderson |
COL |
Boyaca Avanza |
02:19:43 |
|
119 |
ROMERO Carlos Andres |
COL |
Ag.Nectar-Ampro |
02:23:23 |
|
120 |
PAEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
Liga de Boyacá |
02:27:24 |
|
121 |
CRUZ Johan Steven |
COL |
Inder Santander |
02:46:05 |
|